* User *
Login
Register
***
*
* Level *
Federal
Antwerpen
Vl.-Brabant & BHG
Oost-Vlaanderen
***
*
* Season *
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
***
*
* Language *
French
Dutch
English
***
*
*Latest news*
* * *
* No recent news *
* * *
All
*Search tool*
* * *
*
*
* * *
*This week matches (11/02/2019 -> 17/02/2019)*
* * * * * * * *
* Game Cat. Date Home Away Score *
* 18005 Seniors Men Th 14-02-19/20:00 Rupel A AFP Antwerpen A 6-4  *
* 18015 Seniors Men Tu 12-02-19/20:00 K.B.T.S. A AFP Antwerpen B 10-0 *
* Ma7/014 MastersPoule Sa 16-02-19/20:00 AFP Antwerpen B Turnhout A 2-3 *
* Ma7/007 MastersPoule Sa 16-02-19/20:00 Lintse A AFP Antwerpen B 2-3 *
* Ma7/015 MastersPoule Sa 16-02-19/20:00 St-Antonius B (gw) AFP Antwerpen B 0-0 *
* Ma7/012 MastersPoule Sa 16-02-19/20:00 AFP Antwerpen B Nodo A 0-5 *
* Ma7/013 MastersPoule Sa 16-02-19/20:00 Rupel E AFP Antwerpen B 4-1 *
* Ma7/002 MastersPoule Sa 16-02-19/20:00 AFP Antwerpen B Schoten C 0-5 *
* Ho21/009 BekersPoule Sa 16-02-19/20:00 AFP Antwerpen A Rupel B 1-4 *
* Ho21/010 BekersPoule Sa 16-02-19/20:00 Rijkevorsel B AFP Antwerpen A 3-2  *
* Ho21/004 BekersPoule Sa 16-02-19/20:00 AFP Antwerpen A Henricus A 0-5 *
* Ho21/007 BekersPoule Sa 16-02-19/20:00 Whiff's A AFP Antwerpen A 5-0 *
* * * * * * * *
*Previous matches (03/02/2019 -> 10/02/2019)*
* * * * * * * *
* Game Cat. Date Home Away Score *
* 17000 Seniors Men We 06-02-19/20:00 AFP Antwerpen A New Pw Diest B 7-3 *
* 17010 Seniors Men We 06-02-19/20:00 AFP Antwerpen B New Pw Diest C 4-6 *
* * * * * * * *
*Next matches (18/02/2019 -> 23/02/2019)*
* * * * * * * *
* Game Cat. Date Home Away Score *
* 19001 Seniors Men We 20-02-19/20:00 AFP Antwerpen A Nodo A 0-0 *
* 19011 Seniors Men We 20-02-19/20:00 AFP Antwerpen B Nodo B 0-0 *
* * * * * * * *
*Last score modification*
* * * * * *
* Date Modified by Division Match *
*  17-02 15:38  RONGÉ PHILIPPE Div. 1A Play-offs - Antwerpen - Youth + 16363 *
*  17-02 15:02  PILLENS LIEVE Div. 1A Play-offs - Antwerpen - Youth + 16363 *
*  17-02 14:39  PILLENS LIEVE Div. 1A Play-offs - Antwerpen - Youth + 16363 *
*  17-02 11:44  RONGÉ PHILIPPE Div. 9A - Antwerpen - Seniors Men 18140 *
*  17-02 11:19  RONGÉ PHILIPPE Div. 6A - Antwerpen - Seniors Men 18082 *
*  17-02 09:20  HOBERGER WENDY Div. 12 - Antwerpen - Seniors Men 18195 *
*  17-02 07:38  DOLFEYN VEERLE Ere - Antwerpen - Seniors Men 18001 *
*  17-02 00:09  VAN DAELE HARRY Div. 3 TR - Oost-Vlaanderen - Youth O16/051 *
*  17-02 00:07  VAN DAELE HARRY Div. 2 TR - Oost-Vlaanderen - Youth O16/047 *
*  16-02 21:56  VAN DEN HOOFF ELISE Div. 4 Play-offs - Antwerpen - Youth + 16411 *
*  16-02 20:14  BREESCH JO Div. 2 Play-offs - Antwerpen - Youth + 16383 *
* * * * * *
*Results
Per Team
*
* * * *
* Team A  Ere Antwerpen *
* Team B Antwerpen *
* Team A 5 Masters 5 Antwerpen *
* Team B 7 Masters 7 Antwerpen *
* Team A 1 Hollogne 2 Antwerpen *
* * * *
*Online tournament registration*
* * * * * *
* Date Tournament Level Reg. *
* 24-02-2019 Masters Schoten Federal * *
* 24-02-2019 Federaal Jeugd Okapi Beveren Federal * *
* 10-03-2019 Provinciaal Enkel Oost-Vlaanderen Oost-Vlaanderen * *
* 17-03-2019 Provinciaal Masters Antwerpen Antwerpen * *
* 17-03-2019 PK Masters Vl-Br & BHG - TTC Dilbeek Schepdaal Vl.-Brabant & BHG * *
* 17-03-2019 Federaal Jeugd Dilbeek Federal * *
* * * * * *
+ View all tournaments
! Hurry up! Registration are closed soon...
* * *
* *
* * *
*Some figures*
* * * *
* Current season: 2018-2019 *
* Number of active clubs: 93 *
* Number of divisions: 94 *
* Number of interclubs matches: 3621 *
* Number of detailed results: 4025 *
* Number of individual results: 33979 *
* Number of active players: 2585 *
* * * *
*Shortcuts*
* * *
* Calendar *
* Personal Results - Men *
* Personal Results - Women *
* * Printing of the week results *
* * *
*Default club*
* * * *
* 1339 - AFP Antwerpen  Modify *
* * * *